Publicidad:
Publicidad:
Contacto
|
Localización
INICIO
EL CLUB
NOTICIAS
RESULTADOS
EQUIPOS
DOCUMENTACIÓN
GALERÍAS
Publicidad:
Publicidad:
Publicidad:
Publicidad:
INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS
Inicio
Equipos
INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS (Cadete Fem. Pref.)
EQUIPO
JUGADORES
CALENDARIO
CLASIFICACIÓN
EQUIPOS
INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS
Cadete Fem. Pref.
8
RAMON CUENCA, DANIELA ELIZABETH
Fecha de nacimiento:
10 de
agosto
de 2003
Tipo:
JUGADOR
1
FREIRE ACIN, GABRIELLA ERZSEBET
Fecha de nacimiento:
27 de
marzo
de 2004
Tipo:
JUGADOR
DEL POZO LÁZARO, IGNACIO JAVIER
Fecha de nacimiento:
20 de
marzo
de 1995
Lugar de nacimiento:
_ (Madrid)
Tipo:
ENTRENADOR
Posición:
ENTRENADOR/A
28
MUROS RODRIGUEZ, ROCIO
Fecha de nacimiento:
28 de
abril
de 2004
Tipo:
JUGADOR
24
LOPEZ BECERRO, AURORA
Fecha de nacimiento:
24 de
marzo
de 2004
Tipo:
JUGADOR
22
ITURRALDE MOYA, SILKE
Fecha de nacimiento:
22 de
septiembre
de 2003
Tipo:
JUGADOR
5
GONZALEZ DE RUEDA GARCIA, EVA
Fecha de nacimiento:
23 de
noviembre
de 2004
Tipo:
JUGADOR
11
GOMEZ MARTIN, INES
Fecha de nacimiento:
27 de
abril
de 2004
Tipo:
JUGADOR
88
ESPEJO COLMENA, LAURA
Fecha de nacimiento:
29 de
noviembre
de 2003
Tipo:
JUGADOR
15
DEL ROSAL ALVAREZ, SARA
Fecha de nacimiento:
04 de
febrero
de 2004
Tipo:
JUGADOR
9
CENDRERO ROMERO, SILVIA
Fecha de nacimiento:
09 de
septiembre
de 2003
Tipo:
JUGADOR
2
ÁVILA MARTÍN-VENTAS, LUCÍA
Fecha de nacimiento:
07 de
julio
de 2004
Lugar de nacimiento:
Madrid
Tipo:
JUGADOR
75
ARECO AGUERO, TAMARA LUCERO
Fecha de nacimiento:
08 de
enero
de 2003
Tipo:
JUGADOR
4
ANDRES PEREZ, IRIA
Fecha de nacimiento:
04 de
mayo
de 2003
Tipo:
JUGADOR
CALENDARIO
PUESTOS 21-24 1ª DIV./21 AL 24
SEGUNDA 1ª DIVISION/CLASIFICACION 1/4 GRUPO 2
PRIMERA 1ª DIVISION/GRUPO 6
Local
Visitante
Fecha
Campo
INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS
60
33
RIVAS P. SURESTE ´C´
11/05/2019
17:45
CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON
PILARISTAS ´A´
41
50
INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS
18/05/2019
11:15
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS
49
48
BRAINS MORALEJA
25/05/2019
16:00
CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON
CLASIFICACIÓN
PUESTOS 21-24 1ª DIV./21 AL 24
SEGUNDA 1ª DIVISION/CLASIFICACION 1/4 GRUPO 2
PRIMERA 1ª DIVISION/GRUPO 6
Nº
Nombre
P.J
P.G
P.P
P.F
P.C
Puntos
1
INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS
3
3
0
159
122
6
2
BRAINS MORALEJA
3
2
1
152
112
5
3
PILARISTAS ´A´
3
1
2
123
138
4
4
RIVAS P. SURESTE ´C´
3
0
3
104
166
3
EQUIPOS
PUESTOS 21-24 1ª DIV./21 AL 24
SEGUNDA 1ª DIVISION/CLASIFICACION 1/4 GRUPO 2
PRIMERA 1ª DIVISION/GRUPO 6
Club
Equipo
Día juego
Hora
Campo
Dirección
Color
Color reserva
PARQUE SURESTE A.D.C.
RIVAS P. SURESTE ´C´
S
PARQUE DEL SURESTE, PABELLON
MIRADOR Frente al nº 25 + Rivas-Vaciamadrid
ROJO
BLANCO
PILARISTAS
PILARISTAS ´A´
S
PILARISTAS, COLEGIO
CASTELLO, 56 + Madrid
AZUL
BLANCO
BALONCESTO LEGANES C.D.E.
INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS
S
CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON
FRANCISCO LARGO CABALLERO, 1 + Leganés
AZUL
BLANCO
CLUB DEPORTIVO BÁSICO BIS
BRAINS MORALEJA
S
BRAINS MORALEJA, COLEGIO
LA SALVIA, 48 + Madrid
BLANCO
AZUL
Patrocinadores:
Colaboradores:
INICIO
EL CLUB
NOTICIAS
RESULTADOS
EQUIPOS
DOCUMENTACIÓN
GALERÍAS
LOCALIZACIÓN
CONTACTO